Hi my name is Tyler and I’m an Adam4Adamaholic

Ok, that was easier than I thought it would be.  They say admitting you have a problem is the first step. Well bitches, that is the only step I wanna take.

I fucking love adam4adam.com.   LOVE IT…  L O V E   I T!!!

I love the fact that I get on and within just a few minutes I’ve got tons-o-guys hitting on me wanting a little bit of my man missle inside them.  It’s a great feeling to be admired, wanted, desired and more.  The guys that find a 42 year old guy with a beard are aparently increasing by the day.  I can’t add up the number of “woofs” I get daily now.

For those of you who don’t know what a “woof” is… a “woof” is a kind of greeting in the “bear” community. It’s a way of saying “Hi, I think you are kinda hot” or “DAMN SIR, I WANT YOU PLOWING MY ASS RIGHT NOW”. So it makes me feel good to get one now and then. Even though I don’t really consider myself a bear since I’m not very hairy I do appreciate the sentiment.

I am a big boy. Not fat, not obese, but I’m a big boy.  I’m 6’2″ tall and weigh 200 pounds right now. I am working on the weight but I feel that I look pretty damn good at this size.  Take a look and let me know what you think.

Tyler showing off
Just me showing my goodies

Am I just deluding myself? Am I really a fat ass and just have some sort of disorder who thinks I am thinner than I really am? Let me know, please.

IF you do, there will be more pics to come.

Oh geez, I know, it’s been forever.

Yeah, it’s been a long time, okay, I get it. I have had a lot on my plate. Losing a job, getting a new job, training a slave, buying stuff for the new house, trying to have a social life, ugh. It was just too much to deal with AND still work on a blog. But I’m more settled now and things can get back to a regular schedule. (I hope)

watch this!


I don’t think I need to say anything about this post. Except just to say.  “Oh my God, where the fuck do you live and what will it take to get you to my place NOW?”

fuck me, fuck you, fuck everyone, gang bang, masturbate, cum

Now that I’ve got your attention…  here’s some pics to help ya get off

oh yeah

now slap his ass

am I the only one who does this?

is there room in this carpool?

damn, I wanna go camping... NOW


the boy… disobedience

Well it seems that I’ve given the boy a little leeway and he’s starting to want more freedom. I have allowed him to use the computer and now he has taken to being on the computer all day while I am at work. Some changes are going to be made.

Now I looked at the history and found a post on a slave website where he says “I’m thinking about pushing my Master’s limits to see how far I can go”.  Oh silly little faggot. I can’t wait to see what he has in mind. hehehe.

lick it up Heather, lick it up

hubba hubba

A few pics to get you by…


something about a tat'd boy. yum

something about this pic makes me moist


I need that every morning making me breakfast

setting up house is hard

So I finally bought a house. Now I have gotten all moved in and have realized I don’t have near enough furniture to fit it. So I will just have to go shopping. Yippie! (I may be a Master, but I’m still gay).

In the mean time… here’s a pic (or 2 or 3) for ya

now that's a great ass

getting in the shower

not sure about the bathroom, but the ass is nice

Enter your email address to subscribe to this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Join 1 other follower